The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Fri 12th July 2019 - 07:40 PM

The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Albie Stapleton 03 Arnold 897810               32.30  1:14.09           
Samuel Hall 07 Bebington 1268786         43.00  1:31.98    44.40  1:43.00           
Alexander Hall 04 Bebington 1149310         37.60  1:16.83    37.50  1:23.00           
Luke Jones 07 Bebington 1440639         1:01.80  2:06.31    1:07.37  2:10.33           
Henry Sanderson 08 Bebington 1406532   1:46.41  3:25.62      1:49.97    50.96      55.16      4:01.24 
Harry Blackman 04 Biggleswade 1178698     2:16.71  4:43.86  33.98  1:10.22                 
Finley Blackman 07 Biggleswade 1327704     2:36.78  5:55.25  35.50  1:17.70                 
Austin Lillywhite 03 Biggleswade 925068 27.69  1:01.09  2:16.30  4:46.54        32.10  1:13.40  2:49.25        2:30.06 
Samuel Mercer 02 Biggleswade 872941 27.22  1:00.90      31.05  1:07.54                 
Toby Raill 05 Biggleswade 1290838 31.77  1:08.10  2:35.90                34.39       
Leonard Turner 05 Biggleswade 1242186     2:19.71  4:54.90        35.10  1:17.20           
Boyen Chestnutt 06 Bircotes SC 1357195 35.10  1:23.32  2:59.20          45.78      41.61  1:28.80     
Daniel Levy 04 Bury & Elton 1333822 28.93              43.80      35.59       
Charlie Shine 06 Bury & Elton 1248196 32.95  1:14.06      38.90      40.55  1:31.44  3:27.76  38.18       
Charlie Boam 04 Buxton 1352341 28.16  1:02.14  2:21.74    32.59  1:12.15  2:38.76        31.47  1:21.23    2:41.47 
Ryan Cornish 06 Buxton 1369579 35.97  1:18.63                  40.35  1:35.00     
Louis Ecob 06 Buxton 952181     2:22.41    35.12      38.30             
Oliver Ecob 07 Buxton 952180     2:35.29  5:22.11  36.42  1:20.92                 
Matthew Foreman 06 Buxton 1302572 35.58  1:18.32                  36.28  1:28.18    3:07.75 
Oliver Hodge 07 Buxton 1383680         56.00  1:55.00    56.90  2:08.60           
Boris Holliday 06 Buxton 1369583 31.89  1:13.61  2:51.59                38.46      3:01.36 
Finn Hornsey-Saunders 06 Buxton 1401116                   3:45.00         
Callum Jelleyman 05 Buxton 1369575         43.50  1:44.74    42.26  1:37.62           
Marc Jourdain 07 Buxton 1450328   1:55.27                  1:05.00      4:30.00 
Ethan Nevett 02 Buxton 721828 28.64        34.64      33.00  1:13.30    29.70  1:05.40     
Seth Partridge 06 Buxton 1356346 30.75  1:10.04                  34.49       
James Ralph 07 Buxton 1369584   1:14.66                    1:35.86    3:01.14 
Hamish Thomson 07 Buxton 1104872                   3:45.95  45.34      3:15.79 
Alexander Christie 04 Carnegie 1288150       4:59.49    1:16.65    36.50  1:19.10  2:47.22  31.70  1:10.70    2:35.88 
Matthew Dewar 05 Carnegie 1216646 28.50  1:02.97  2:18.02  4:50.70    1:12.22  2:34.33            2:46.29  2:39.59 
Daniel McShane 06 Carnegie 1288146 36.60  1:27.09  3:30.26    YE:S .       54.03  2:15.78  YE:S .   46.12       
Lewis Muir 07 Carnegie 1288149 33.10  1:13.87      37.80  1:24.33    49.60  1:42.73    38.30  1:39.00    3:09.17 
Taran Murphy 05 Carnegie 1173433   1:12.01      41.05  1:24.81    45.98  1:30.90  3:08.60    1:20.20    2:51.23 
Calder Murphy 07 Carnegie 1212831 32.80  1:13.10  2:44.10  5:41.89        50.27  1:43.28      1:38.63    3:05.71 
Charlie Sullivan 06 Carnegie 1252505 33.90  1:12.73  2:38.50  5:41.48  38.40  1:24.00  2:54.12        41.37       
Harris Wishart 06 Carnegie 1237413   1:08.23  2:27.15  5:14.22    1:16.61  2:44.23    1:37.06  3:24.19  34.00      2:49.40 
Oliver Wishart 07 Carnegie 1252507   1:17.88  2:46.16  5:51.49    1:24.68  2:56.62  50.45  1:40.92  3:25.21        3:12.41 
Darren Millers 09 Co Derby 1342100 37.10  1:20.44      43.30  1:33.46    47.19  1:43.58  3:31.01  42.30       
Ramy Abdelaziz 06 Co Lincoln P 1444462           2:11.88    55.13  1:56.38  4:45.63         
Tobias Baska 09 Co Lincoln P 1194634     3:45.06    YE:S .       1:02.05  YE:S .            
Colin Conn 09 Co Lincoln P 1434189 35.40  1:17.20  2:46.00  6:22.00    1:31.20  3:29.00  48.12  1:41.80    36.80  1:24.03    3:08.75 
Joshua Craven 07 Co Lincoln P 1145735         37.30  1:23.95    47.35      38.91       
Elliot Craven 07 Co Lincoln P 1145740 32.00  1:10.20  2:45.00    36.10  1:18.00  2:48.30        34.80  1:19.30  3:24.53  2:55.00 
Henry Crust 05 Co Lincoln P 1163942 28.80    2:09.25  4:33.01    1:09.40    34.70  1:14.20  2:37.20    1:17.91    2:25.27 
Benjamin Dawson 08 Co Lincoln P 1363476         46.07                   
Kieron Donaldson 05 Co Lincoln P 1223286 31.20  1:08.50  2:30.30  5:43.20    1:32.10      1:37.40  3:58.65        3:15.90 
Tom Gray 03 Co Lincoln P 1149804 28.74  1:02.11                  28.80  1:03.38     
Jamie Green 05 Co Lincoln P 983652 28.59  1:03.40  2:18.22  4:55.55        37.99        1:16.50     
Jack Hicks 09 Co Lincoln P 1385422 37.60  1:21.40  3:04.27    42.40  1:28.00  3:28.00    2:15.60    44.80       
Ben Lord 05 Co Lincoln P 1416563 31.70  1:08.90  2:30.40    41.04      40.30  1:32.90  3:23.20  37.90       
Joseph Parnell 07 Co Lincoln P 1168667 33.10  1:12.50  2:36.55    38.33  1:22.63  2:51.11  45.64             
William Parnell 07 Co Lincoln P 1168664 33.20  1:13.20  2:35.90          42.20  1:33.20  3:22.80  37.60  1:21.50     
Henry Shields 03 Co Lincoln P 1347329 30.96  1:07.40                  34.49  1:13.12     
David Tod 08 Co Lincoln P 1385420 44.05                  4:20.36  52.25       
Max Turner 04 Co Lincoln P 1174880 25.60  56.71  2:04.23    31.10      33.06  1:12.26          2:17.17 
Daniel Menzer 03 Co Wakefield 1216174   1:03.30      33.08            28.80    2:23.47   
Lewis Adams 97 Cosacss 778843 27.09              34.50      28.56  1:03.25    2:23.20 
Gruffudd Crowther 08 Denbigh Drag 1402506 40.39  1:36.64  3:53.45    48.56      1:18.42      47.19      4:19.71 
Joshua Hall 02 Denbigh Drag 905121 28.30  1:02.68      34.21      36.93      31.11      2:38.54 
Dafydd Jones 02 Denbigh Drag 885625 25.50  57.40      28.96  1:03.95          28.80       
Oliver Jones 05 Denbigh Drag 1344628     2:29.32  5:29.70  41.30  1:17.47    48.73  1:31.57           
Elliot Jones 07 Denbigh Drag 1394252     3:48.30          50.44  1:53.74           
Arthur Jones 08 Denbigh Drag 1410098 39.37  1:27.77  3:18.28    53.19  1:52.93    44.91  1:42.22  3:48.12  49.81  1:47.05    3:43.59 
Ewan Leonard 09 Denbigh Drag 1383554 35.36  1:27.43  2:56.85  6:09.43        49.49  1:57.88    38.69  1:38.45     
Garth Owen-Smith 01 Denbigh Drag 871675 27.27  1:01.43                  29.22       
Lukas Plunge 08 Denbigh Drag 1366441 38.64  1:30.15  3:20.89      1:39.55          46.83      3:48.75 
Dyfan Roberts 09 Denbigh Drag 1390275 39.05  1:41.68      48.54  2:03.73    54.97  2:16.93    50.01      3:40.12 
Brendan Collins 05 Dronfield 904415     2:29.00            1:24.11           
Thomas Earl 07 Dronfield 984049             3:00.87               
Thomas Edwards 03 Dronfield 856180       5:37.40  36.11        1:40.00           
Oliver Gillott 06 Dronfield 920372 29.17  1:04.70  2:22.00  5:40.00        36.80  1:20.97  2:56.60  32.67  1:13.17     
Jake Hirst 03 Dronfield 889286         37.30        1:33.64           
Samuel Hirst 02 Dronfield 779236         33.68                2:50.85   
William Johnson 07 Dronfield 950085                   3:35.00    1:46.18     
Benjamin Johnson 10 Dronfield 1244641 42.00                           
Jake Lundean-Towndrow 10 Dronfield 1231745 39.10  1:31.90  3:30.00    44.50  1:35.30  3:30.00  52.60             
Ollie Nowosinski 08 Dronfield 1410465               1:08.13             
William Oates 09 Dronfield 1390641 47.55                  4:30.00         
Bailey Saunders 07 Dronfield 1181122   1:12.40    5:36.45  37.88                  3:20.69 
Matthew Wilson 05 Dronfield 895045 31.70  1:17.10                  37.90       
Alex Allen 05 Huntingdon 1284886 31.30  1:10.50  2:37.56  YE:S .   39.87  1:31.47    45.85  1:44.38    36.23  1:28.78    3:19.23 
Jamie Coggins 03 Huntingdon 1177007 27.68  1:02.56  2:20.73    37.12      36.67  1:22.34  2:59.53         
Lewis Lawrance 05 Huntingdon 1440295 33.81                  3:29.81         
Kian Lee 08 Huntingdon 1336069 34.64  1:19.75        1:30.41    51.64      40.68  1:34.59     
Dominic Pauley 06 Huntingdon 944153 32.85  1:12.11  2:34.49  5:35.04        44.22  1:37.42  3:28.49        3:03.44 
Csanad Rehus 09 Huntingdon 1352067 36.49  1:20.83    6:03.13    1:34.80      1:51.95      1:44.46    3:20.77 
Adam Wiacek 08 Huntingdon 1352069 42.65  1:36.19  3:39.37          54.51  2:11.54  4:39.47  1:03.68      4:23.36 
Frank Bacon 10 Leic Peng 1425667     4:30.00      2:30.00    1:30.00             
Joshua Welford 03 Leic Peng 982940       4:35.10  31.60      35.90          2:36.00   
Mason Brown 07 Mansfield 1202488     2:29.83    36.60  1:19.50    37.90  1:24.50           
Tyler Brown 05 Mansfield 1140178     2:21.71    33.49  1:14.29    37.00  1:21.54           
Brodie Butlin 09 Mansfield 1374996         42.32  1:36.75  3:27.39  51.09          3:25.61   
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497 28.10  1:03.00  2:15.70  4:48.00  31.70  1:08.40  2:34.80              2:40.60 
Thomas Deaton 06 Newmarket 1239637 29.85  1:07.61  2:23.67  5:02.09    1:16.03    37.31  1:22.12  2:53.00  37.75      2:42.27 
Raven Dodsworth 06 Newmarket 1223152 30.29  1:06.70  2:25.11    34.76  1:15.32      1:33.99    35.83  1:30.90     
Sam Everitt 07 Newmarket 1398503 36.19  1:24.84          3:34.10      4:29.83  43.27  1:45.10    3:36.33 
Aden Mabute 05 Newmarket 1270395     2:21.68    35.92      38.02  1:21.36  3:00.91  34.87  1:16.24    2:42.00 
Noah Mann 07 Newmarket 1386037 32.12  1:10.42  2:31.11  5:16.24  38.01  1:22.19          36.84  1:22.19  3:13.96  2:57.89 
Joseph McGonigle 06 Newmarket 1279983 29.62  1:05.04  2:19.88    33.62  1:12.43  2:35.20  42.55  1:29.23    35.82       
Kieran Oliver 04 Newmarket 1333025 28.59  1:02.31  2:11.94          39.37      32.36       
Isaac Robertson 09 Newmarket 1408154 36.22  1:22.75  3:07.17    40.01  1:31.40  3:11.27  51.99      48.29       
Zack Hidle 09 NottmLeander 1323349     3:30.00    44.10  1:36.00    59.50             
Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls 06 NottmLeander 1290355     2:28.16      1:19.80    36.80             
Logan Chisholm 08 Oswestry Ott 1440014 37.94  1:23.16                4:20.22         
Akaash Das 08 Oswestry Ott 1314120   1:56.90      53.55  1:49.24      2:34.40    49.62  1:49.56    4:16.30 
Finley Morris 05 Oswestry Ott 1345137 33.57  1:16.24  2:43.75    40.07  1:30.90  3:19.40  50.89  1:50.22    42.07      3:18.70 
Callum Piggott 04 Oswestry Ott 982636 30.53  1:03.99  2:27.09  5:08.65  37.08      39.98    3:16.36  32.15  1:13.00  2:53.16  2:39.22 
Callum Court 04 Prescot 1252536   1:10.98  2:33.48  5:13.66        37.44  1:20.52  2:50.94        2:46.72 
Harry Brancham 06 Retford 1295892 30.94  1:11.41          2:49.28      3:00.30  36.47      2:42.13 
Jacob Clements 04 Retford 954994 28.01        32.87  1:10.04    33.00  1:14.70  2:42.65         
Sam Heald 10 Retford 1423167 47.66  1:50.36                         
Seth Hinitt 06 Retford 1165857     2:24.97  5:11.70  37.70  1:20.47    43.65             
Joshua Kettlewell 07 Retford 1286797 30.80  1:09.95                3:49.40  33.00  1:21.00    2:53.63 
Layne Keyworth 08 Retford 1472564 33.70  1:21.96            48.77  1:48.61           
Lewis Hall 03 Rhyl Dolphin 1211897 27.91  1:01.12      32.01  1:09.51  2:28.70  34.48  1:15.09          2:31.35 
Lewis Jones 06 Rhyl Dolphin 1274086 28.88  1:03.25  2:17.61  4:53.92    1:09.83  2:34.77  38.48  1:21.91    33.53  1:16.95    2:32.62 
Jaden Leo 09 Ripley 1356311       5:30.00                     
Dylan Cookson 08 Ruthin 1380210 41.07  1:35.70    YE:S .   47.82  1:44.24    1:00.24  2:11.43    55.18  YE:S .     4:11.40 
Nathaniel Grant 10 Ruthin 1434489 48.84  YE:S .       54.83  YE:S .     1:05.08  YE:S .           YE:S .  
William Grant 05 Ruthin 1128624 32.84  1:10.75  2:46.50  6:09.70  37.27  1:18.02  2:56.60  45.22  1:39.39    37.76      3:01.78 
Ando Hannant 09 Ruthin 1344626 36.71  1:26.03    YE:S .   42.67  1:39.60    51.60      44.67      YE:S .  
Noah Burden 08 Satellite 1395314 42.55  1:35.00                  55.40       
George Denham-Everett 07 Satellite 1257636 36.43  1:20.81      42.09  1:32.91  3:10.00  51.36  2:01.10    45.65       
Thomas Denham-Everett 04 Satellite 1257641 30.80  1:08.33  2:27.30    36.58  1:16.26  2:42.49  42.84  1:34.10    35.64  1:25.10    2:48.36 
Jared Dickinson 08 Satellite 1408456 41.82  1:38.90                4:00.00    1:52.78    3:41.69 
Adam Frost 95 Satellite 217175   54.32      29.22                  2:19.73 
Finlay Goodsall 06 Satellite 1332443 31.07  1:08.84                  35.94      3:08.95 
Oliver Hammond 08 Satellite 1419596 32.70  1:11.85  2:35.39  5:24.43  41.60      45.76  1:39.03    45.22       
Jack Harmer 08 Satellite 1378454 34.72  1:15.18  2:44.79    40.21  1:26.64  3:12.07        37.60  1:30.69  3:19.06  3:09.64 
Ethan Marshall 05 Satellite 812233 30.60  1:08.32                  35.57  1:38.00    2:53.96 
Rory Noden 05 Satellite 1239348     2:36.42    40.90      40.86  1:30.24           
Samuel Prince 05 Satellite 942397     2:10.07  4:36.60  32.50  1:08.90    36.41  1:19.92           
Oliver Rogerson 07 Satellite 1228960 37.48  1:19.27  2:51.57  5:51.87          1:56.73  4:15.17  43.37  1:52.75    3:40.90 
Benjamin Wightman 05 Satellite 731673       5:45.80  39.68      44.40  1:47.00           
Nitesh Anbazhagan 06 South Lincs 1249984 29.16  1:06.10      37.14  1:21.41    34.60  1:18.20  2:52.55  31.50  1:11.27  2:42.40  2:42.56 
Dziugas Baziliauskas 06 South Lincs 1219974 37.42  1:20.35  2:57.40  6:05.35  44.07  1:38.40  YE:S .   48.85  1:49.01  3:46.37  41.11  1:35.31  3:46.14  3:16.50 
Aidan Evans 09 South Lincs 1344283 37.32  1:27.20                3:52.39        3:29.42 
Lucas Garlike 04 South Lincs 1370202 29.05  1:02.83                  31.01  1:09.51    2:39.78 
Nathan Hyden 08 South Lincs 1393991 39.87  1:27.67  3:07.57          52.05    4:00.17        3:39.07 
Frank Lamb 09 South Lincs 1264183 34.50  1:17.08  2:44.92      1:26.80    44.92    3:31.76  39.90  1:29.96    3:03.98 
Haydn Lewis 07 South Lincs 1441755     3:14.84  YE:S .   45.46  1:39.23      YE:S .            
Sebastian Lewis 05 South Lincs 1441754     3:05.33  YE:S .   43.10  1:34.46      YE:S .            
Oliver Lloyd 09 South Lincs 1390518 47.21  1:38.93      52.39      1:00.61  2:18.86    53.52       
Joseph Lund 04 South Lincs 964657       5:18.00  33.23  1:10.52    35.39  1:16.74           
Alfie Robinson 06 South Lincs 1171441 32.73  YE:S .   YE:S .   YE:S .   YE:S .   YE:S .   YE:S .   YE:S .   1:37.73  YE:S .         YE:S .  
Edward Skells 04 South Lincs 1249993   1:03.70    4:50.89      2:26.53    1:18.91  2:49.32  34.58      2:32.01 
Luke Sorrell 09 South Lincs 1171440 36.95            3:14.34        44.07      3:27.82 
Oliver Sorrell 07 South Lincs 982572     2:24.02  5:06.86  36.89  1:19.74                 
Anish Suwarneraj 07 South Lincs 1279786     3:12.20    42.21  1:35.13    48.85  1:53.64           
William Vere 09 South Lincs 1389175 47.26  1:39.81          3:25.62              3:49.97 
William Coleman 05 St Ives 1278944     2:32.50    37.10      39.23  1:24.70           
Ewan Desborough 04 St Ives 906788 29.16  1:02.64  2:20.32                  1:19.63    2:34.59 
Joshua Marshall 05 St Ives 1106773 30.86  1:07.79            36.70  1:22.00  3:00.70         
Harry McKeaney 07 Sutton 1293937   1:08.92  2:28.09                33.52    2:47.00   
Stanley Milasinovich 07 Sutton 1267095     2:27.39  5:10.53                  3:25.95   
Ethan Potter 08 Sutton 1361961 30.90  1:09.71    5:09.76    1:17.20  2:56.16  44.64    3:30.80  34.30       
Daniel New 00 Trafford Met 884875 24.90  55.20  2:03.13  4:27.58  30.23  1:07.57      1:08.10  2:32.89  27.80  1:06.39    2:21.20 
Thomas New 02 Trafford Met 1195018 51.53  2:07.43      1:11.71                   

 

The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Ella Barnes 05 Bebington 1272733     2:28.68  5:16.26    1:19.18              2:58.64   
Lauren Berry 10 Bebington 1432571 41.37  1:39.52      46.44  1:50.12    1:00.35      50.18      3:44.12 
Mia Chan 06 Bebington 1252984 29.53  1:05.91          2:40.11        32.40  1:16.66    2:45.88 
Sophie Donaldson 09 Bebington 1450225 53.90        54.90        2:06.11  4:12.36    2:14.65     
Evelyn Flanagan 10 Bebington 1395622 43.66  1:40.59      46.85      56.95  2:02.15    55.74      3:45.87 
Sophia Hewlett 10 Bebington 1369826 43.01  1:39.85      49.61      1:00.51  2:06.15    59.36       
Holly Longman 05 Bebington 1234197 29.32  1:05.20          2:45.20        31.29  1:09.28    2:41.86 
Hannah Maher 05 Bebington 1185242 29.30  1:01.90  2:16.10    33.70  1:09.75  2:29.80    1:26.75          2:37.67 
Laila O'Neill 06 Bebington 1272740     2:26.18    37.35      40.20  1:29.03           
Nyree Peach 09 Bebington 1259050       5:53.44    1:25.54    51.20  1:47.73           
Cerys Peach 05 Bebington 1206139     2:23.12  5:02.54  35.28  1:15.95                 
Isabel Bygrave 06 Biggleswade 1312592 33.80  1:15.00          2:51.70        36.06  1:27.06    3:02.18 
Willow Marsden 04 Biggleswade 1270472 33.37  1:13.81  2:51.95  5:36.17    1:26.86    44.55  1:34.94  3:19.38        2:55.47 
Laura Stephens 04 Biggleswade 964067 30.10  1:04.96      36.10  1:19.05    43.07  1:32.32    32.70  1:13.54  2:51.44   
Ella Stone 06 Biggleswade 1255049 28.80  1:02.80      32.77  1:11.26  2:35.41  37.50            2:35.18 
Sally-Ann Walker 08 Biggleswade 1316726 36.40        42.11    3:08.39    1:42.20  3:32.65         
Eleanor Valentine-Bull 06 Bo Barnsley 978909       4:55.64                     
Matilda Brimelow 08 Bury & Elton 1333819 35.65        45.60      43.97  1:35.11  3:27.78  44.13      3:16.54 
Elle- Sue Calderbank 03 Bury & Elton 1188732 29.50  1:05.74              1:24.66    30.90       
Ellie Duxbury 06 Bury & Elton 1264615 30.70  1:08.94  2:31.68    36.11  1:25.92    42.96  1:30.60    36.32  1:21.42    3:01.44 
Holly Kalns 06 Bury & Elton 1372455 30.00        32.90  1:14.68  2:39.70  45.14      32.40  1:12.36  3:09.81  2:57.97 
Mia Kelly 05 Bury & Elton 1324220 30.99  1:08.42  2:29.30    37.12      41.36      34.74      2:52.32 
Kathleen Oliver 03 Bury & Elton 836619 30.10                    32.90  1:13.59     
Clo De La Bertouche 07 Buxton 980174   1:23.46            48.75  1:42.87          3:44.82 
Bethany Griffiths 06 Buxton 1354223 43.19  1:38.69                         
Flo Harris-Wood 09 Buxton 1369587 42.83  1:33.11                        4:11.60 
Martha Harris-Wood 06 Buxton 1352339 34.68                      1:35.00    3:10.90 
Annabelle Montgomery-W 10 Buxton 1197039 55.00  1:50.00            1:00.00  2:20.00    1:10.00      5:45.00 
Chloe Montgomery-White 08 Buxton 980169 39.12    2:56.08  6:05.54        48.52  1:51.92  3:47.58  41.57  1:35.00    3:16.06 
Bronya O'Wellen 08 Buxton 1197036     3:25.00    46.10  1:39.13  3:39.30        56.62  1:46.26  4:35.00  3:34.47 
Emily-Jayne Opelt 07 Buxton 1401122 42.20  1:34.69                        3:46.19 
Bethan Pollard 08 Buxton 1289804     3:19.43    50.40      50.27  1:52.05           
Olivia Pope 09 Buxton 1104875   1:34.39  3:15.00  6:55.00  46.47  1:46.35  3:40.00  52.74  1:58.67  4:30.00  51.22      3:49.32 
Ciorstaidh Smith 08 Buxton 1450331 1:01.21        1:01.52      1:10.00             
Katie Ann Smith 06 Buxton 1369588 44.92  1:40.29                  56.65       
Isobel Stokes 04 Buxton 1118727 34.33  1:17.19            41.65  1:34.27  3:25.60        3:01.57 
Mia Stokes 07 Buxton 1118726   1:18.75        1:26.31  3:04.25  48.43  1:44.48  3:41.81  41.97       
Esme Thomson 10 Buxton 1246812     4:20.00    1:00.00      1:10.00  2:25.00           
Georgina Vincent-Bell 09 Buxton 1456991   1:50.00        2:10.00                 
Anwen Williams 10 Buxton 1451813     3:05.00    45.41  1:35.00    55.00  2:00.00           
Anja Knight 09 CarltonForum 1437845               48.87  1:45.89  3:42.30         
Caitlin Adamson 07 Carnegie 90018533   YE:S .   YE:S .           52.33  YE:S .     YE:S .   YE:S .     YE:S .  
Georgia Adamson 07 Carnegie 90019358 51.29  YE:S .       YE:S .   YE:S .     YE:S .   YE:S .            
Amelie Allan 08 Carnegie 1309104 43.95  1:32.04      47.99      56.07  YE:S .       YE:S .     YE:S .  
Hannah Anderson 07 Carnegie 1279829   1:14.14  2:49.77  YE:S .         47.64    3:25.27    1:41.18  YE:S .   3:13.16 
Gemma Brown 07 Carnegie 1275433 34.10  1:11.91  2:34.56    38.10      46.54      35.20  1:24.37  3:05.16  3:05.51 
Eve Hinde 07 Carnegie 90015554 48.26  YE:S .             YE:S .   YE:S .     YE:S .   YE:S .      
Zara Innes 07 Carnegie 1275441     2:39.69    38.17  1:22.40  2:46.87      3:29.22  41.94    3:00.97  3:05.05 
Rachel Jennings 09 Carnegie 1309893 44.04  1:55.20  3:31.49            1:57.04    52.93  YE:S .     YE:S .  
Evina Kasapidis 05 Carnegie 90022055   1:14.56  YE:S .     41.07      YE:S .   YE:S .   3:15.18  YE:S .   1:29.93     
Iona Kasapidis 07 Carnegie 90022056   1:17.34  YE:S .       YE:S .       YE:S .   3:26.06  YE:S .   1:26.98  YE:S .    
Katy Maxwell 03 Carnegie 805303 32.03  1:11.47      38.86  1:21.37  3:02.98  40.39  1:27.26    40.02       
Ruby-Jayne Mellon 07 Carnegie 90007051 34.59      YE:S .     1:37.41                3:43.62 
Lauren Millar 07 Carnegie 90017413 38.44    YE:S .           49.88  1:50.96    43.73      YE:S .  
Ceitidh Miller 07 Carnegie 1275439 43.90  1:28.57      46.99  YE:S .     51.83    YE:S .          
Lexie O'Brien 09 Carnegie 90005477 40.19  YE:S .       47.81  YE:S .     1:02.23      51.83       
Katie Pake 08 Carnegie 1191122     YE:S .     48.09  1:44.60    1:09.71      1:01.64       
Gemma Reekie 07 Carnegie 1275443 40.38  1:27.10  YE:S .     49.19      51.40  1:50.92  YE:S .   49.94       
Millie Sullivan 06 Carnegie 1252504 33.54  1:11.54  2:57.46  5:36.35  41.15  1:25.90  2:57.44              3:00.51 
Erica Watt 06 Carnegie 1238637     2:27.10  5:13.13    1:13.90  2:40.60  38.20    2:54.20  35.60    3:07.57  2:40.23 
Anna Tyers 08 Co Derby 1351787 32.28  1:11.07                  36.14  1:22.63     
Olivia Baska 05 Co Lincoln P 1149805 37.20  1:21.50                  41.60  1:32.19    3:18.04 
Bethan Beese 05 Co Lincoln P 1311664         35.54  1:22.85    46.90  1:45.70           
Jasmine Brown 06 Co Lincoln P 1238501 35.40  1:21.07                  41.90  1:46.98    3:16.50 
Casey Cleaver 06 Co Lincoln P 899838 30.02        35.32  1:14.38    39.60  1:28.59  3:07.95    1:15.29     
Gracie-May Cole 08 Co Lincoln P 1174872 39.30  1:26.66      45.44      55.20  1:52.66    50.93  2:07.96    3:30.16 
Amy Copeland 08 Co Lincoln P 1395725         39.30  1:36.60    45.22  1:37.10           
Beatrice Crust 06 Co Lincoln P 1178802   1:14.40  2:45.61    38.70  1:21.24  2:53.30    1:47.66    35.34  1:19.80    2:59.10 
Madi Dawson 07 Co Lincoln P 1363475   1:31.66                  47.68      3:53.00 
Chloe Founds 08 Co Lincoln P 1395724 37.20  1:43.30      46.40  1:31.50      1:58.10  3:50.00        3:53.11 
Katie Founds 06 Co Lincoln P 1378507   1:08.41    5:50.00    1:18.38      1:27.28  3:11.20    1:31.30    2:47.60 
Charlotte French 07 Co Lincoln P 1104749 36.20  1:20.85                  44.50  1:48.40     
Ruby Grayson 07 Co Lincoln P 1168660 35.79  1:18.89                  44.50       
Olivia Hegg 06 Co Lincoln P 899194         38.77      45.53  2:07.90           
Rosie Hicks 06 Co Lincoln P 1178817 31.79  1:08.35  2:26.12  5:07.10    1:20.34      1:34.52  3:29.00  36.23       
Charlotte Hodgin 08 Co Lincoln P 1145721 34.00  1:15.00    6:19.06  39.81  1:25.39  3:06.50  49.59      44.46       
Lydia Jones 05 Co Lincoln P 1302886 30.30  1:07.26  2:19.30    33.69  1:12.47  2:32.35        31.80  1:13.49  2:45.96   
Madison Lamb 06 Co Lincoln P 1259537 37.00  1:20.34      43.96  1:33.42  3:14.16  45.57  1:42.66    41.55  1:40.36  3:44.20  3:15.04 
Megan Lamb 09 Co Lincoln P 1259555 43.70        51.54  1:52.80    56.28  2:01.00  4:30.80  52.07      4:08.40 
Sophie Maxey 06 Co Lincoln P 1363473 34.80      7:05.26  41.10  1:36.10    50.22  1:39.90    43.00  1:57.00    3:05.90 
Charlotte Merrick 06 Co Lincoln P 1311663 33.40  1:17.13                  40.54  1:38.90     
Amelie Millns 07 Co Lincoln P 1248692         48.59  1:51.82    59.43  2:04.12           
Chloe Prestwood 03 Co Lincoln P 1378506 32.70  1:13.18            39.49  1:27.65  3:07.42         
Natasha Toone 06 Co Lincoln P 1312053 35.10  1:19.90  2:50.61  6:04.92  40.81  1:26.47  3:02.70               
Hannah Wendt 07 Co Lincoln P 1366830 30.70  1:07.30                3:15.07  34.91       
Katie Wright 06 Co Lincoln P 1430253 35.03        46.79  1:39.20    46.46  1:50.03           
Ella Yarwood 05 Co Lincoln P 1197670         39.65  1:27.30    42.13  1:36.27           
Wiktoria Wodz 04 Co Salford 1223575         31.65  1:06.75                 
Anna Crowther 07 Denbigh Drag 1370343 36.92  1:24.52  3:11.79    48.31      51.10  1:56.00          3:35.51 
Nansi Davies 05 Denbigh Drag 1191621           1:17.15  2:52.01  38.80  1:24.20  3:06.97  35.94      2:49.03 
Phoebe Derbyshire 09 Denbigh Drag 1280244 39.53  1:33.16  3:14.57    46.59  1:42.78  3:40.35  53.37  2:01.40  4:35.77  42.37  1:48.24  4:47.75  3:42.69 
Anya Dolan 07 Denbigh Drag 1308391 32.10        37.10  1:20.05  3:05.69  41.50  1:32.60    39.29       
Sioned Endres 06 Denbigh Drag 1286006         43.44  1:40.25    51.59  1:54.17           
Maisie Evans 04 Denbigh Drag 946750 32.44  1:10.48      36.55            35.91      2:50.91 
Eva Evans 06 Denbigh Drag 1277896 33.95  1:12.49      38.79    2:58.96    1:40.85    38.67  1:31.87    3:01.79 
Connie Evans 07 Denbigh Drag 1251266 36.04  1:18.50      42.65        1:52.97    39.73  1:27.02  3:22.11  3:13.82 
Eleri Gizzie 07 Denbigh Drag 1383543 38.40  1:29.37      49.70        1:52.06  3:58.72         
Emily Hall 05 Denbigh Drag 1191091 33.29  1:12.80  2:41.71    41.07  1:27.00    48.46      40.76      3:06.77 
Rose Hayes 09 Denbigh Drag 1435064 44.56  1:43.13  3:39.62    48.88  1:45.42  3:45.67  1:04.92      55.10      3:24.56 
Ellie Hughes 06 Denbigh Drag 1300320 31.71  1:11.23            37.30  1:24.07  3:10.75  36.13      2:53.31 
Madi Jones 09 Denbigh Drag 1311948 37.44  1:30.71  3:06.56  7:29.27  45.22  1:43.11  3:46.90  52.01  2:03.70  4:49.10  48.28      3:53.46 
Flora Jones 10 Denbigh Drag 1410097 38.56  1:27.98  3:10.54    48.62      46.33  1:40.98  3:43.76  47.69      3:41.76 
Jessica Lloyd 05 Denbigh Drag 1300319 31.00  1:09.58  2:39.70                33.90  1:24.02    3:04.33 
Megan Lloyd 09 Denbigh Drag 1351941 42.50  1:37.80      47.39  1:45.24    59.11      51.02       
Mared Roberts 07 Denbigh Drag 1277897   1:11.23  2:40.26      1:21.00  3:31.78    1:32.97  3:20.70    1:42.95    3:00.68 
Seren Rowles 07 Denbigh Drag 1309569 37.59  1:24.33        1:38.26    52.06            3:37.75 
Ffion Williams 07 Denbigh Drag 1383553       6:17.22          1:41.53  3:32.42  42.16  1:48.89  3:33.95  3:26.31 
Joely Wynne 04 Denbigh Drag 1023821 30.90  1:05.91  2:21.55  5:01.48  34.98  1:13.54  2:37.54               
Abbie Gregory 02 DerbyPhoenix 860332         35.66            31.30  1:08.84  2:33.15   
Georgia Brannan 04 Dronfield 1362313 34.20                  3:42.33  39.75       
Rebecca Clay 05 Dronfield 872684               40.80  1:30.05           
Jemimah Deakin 08 Dronfield 1175149 36.76    3:02.20    45.40      45.80  1:45.50  3:48.80         
Emily Durkin 04 Dronfield 984056       6:50.00  43.48        1:40.00           
Evelyn Durkin 10 Dronfield 1235880         55.00        2:00.00           
Alice Earl 05 Dronfield 889275     2:22.20      1:12.60                 
Leah Fogg 06 Dronfield 1189674         38.20        1:34.16           
Erin Gent 08 Dronfield 1315552 34.60  1:23.00      36.67  1:22.30  2:57.72        43.49      3:10.00 
Jessica Griffin 07 Dronfield 1193259       6:34.72        44.85  1:50.67           
Lucy Hallam 07 Dronfield 1381575   1:34.19      50.90        1:54.60  3:57.71         
Imogen Lundean-Towndro 08 Dronfield 1222275 37.70  1:29.10      41.50  1:33.60  3:25.00  48.29  1:46.90      1:46.00     
Lily Pearson 08 Dronfield 1429281 41.60        46.66      51.61             
Carys Rist 09 Dronfield 1446186     3:50.00    1:00.27      1:11.35  2:30.00           
Mabel Robertson 08 Dronfield 1368937         42.30  1:28.83    45.24  1:40.23  4:00.00        3:40.00 
Hebe Spooner 08 Dronfield 1453635   1:40.00      44.69  1:40.00    53.00      55.00       
Freya Wells 09 Dronfield 1404468                 1:55.00          3:55.00 
Daisy Wilson 07 Dronfield 1225262   1:16.92  2:57.00      1:28.06    46.45      45.90       
Beatrice Pauley 04 Huntingdon 944154 32.79  1:12.68  2:39.17  5:46.32  37.85  1:22.94  2:53.96              3:04.99 
Hollie Bacon 05 Leic Peng 1248315 32.34            3:13.94          1:30.53     
Daisy Bacon 08 Leic Peng 1286951 39.46            3:56.49      3:55.79    2:20.00     
Poppy Shorthose 08 Mansfield 1240491 35.60    2:50.06  6:03.35    1:28.70  3:13.13        40.40      3:20.86 
Kate Walker 06 Mansfield 1149114 30.00  1:11.25                        2:52.74 
Elizabeth Acheson 05 Newmarket 740270 30.69  1:08.57      37.17      39.35  1:25.64  3:07.35  33.71       
Erin Barber 10 Newmarket 1392223 37.37  1:24.30      44.00  1:33.74    53.70      47.27       
Sonia Bersan 07 Newmarket 1398506 35.69  1:21.03    6:05.94  42.94        1:43.29  3:35.60        3:19.46 
Ella Deaton 09 Newmarket 1386028 39.40  1:25.90      44.69  1:37.22  3:22.33  49.07  1:48.55  3:51.74        3:39.09 
Ciara Gill-Ryan 02 Newmarket 939129 28.71  1:02.30  2:19.08          35.12  1:17.46    29.95  1:06.68     
Jasmine Lau 06 Newmarket 1349568 29.85  1:09.05  2:32.09    37.59  1:26.29    45.33  1:35.96  3:30.16  34.08  1:30.35  3:03.78  3:05.56 
Arielle Mabute 07 Newmarket 1270392 30.80  1:10.91        1:18.47    39.60  1:27.76  3:18.41        2:52.81 
Chloe Martelino 07 Newmarket 1459798 38.23  1:27.88  3:36.80    45.50  1:40.37    58.37  2:00.10    55.60      4:10.10 
Samantha Caelie Martel 10 Newmarket 1479682 44.74  1:45.90      53.27  1:53.69    1:05.16  2:18.51           
Milena Michielin 05 Newmarket 1316165 32.00  1:11.82      37.73  1:21.60    41.67  1:28.33    37.32      2:52.10 
Victoria Michielin 06 Newmarket 1316171 32.64  1:16.21      38.21  1:21.60  3:03.19  51.13  1:46.59    42.56      3:15.00 
Elizabeth Michielin 06 Newmarket 1316163 33.67  1:16.92      39.53      46.74  1:43.51  3:34.52  43.46      3:55.10 
Grace Pedretti 05 Newmarket 1297262 32.98  1:14.66      39.10  1:22.58  2:54.10  42.59  1:34.76  3:23.95  39.08  1:40.60    3:03.42 
Georgina Stokes 04 Newmarket 1221446 29.60  1:04.76    5:06.27    1:13.88  2:41.47  38.60  1:21.90  2:56.39  33.65       
Philippa Stokes 09 Newmarket 1416943 41.30  1:34.21      49.00      55.11  2:00.32  4:20.89         
Miriam Stratfold 06 Newmarket 1218474 30.07  1:04.74      36.02        1:20.90  2:58.42  35.25    3:04.70  2:45.53 
Florence Talbot 07 Newmarket 1308030 33.14  1:10.99  2:33.64    38.42  1:24.52  2:59.36  46.90  1:37.49    36.05      2:56.73 
Emilia Talbot 05 Newmarket 1291469 32.76  1:10.23  2:30.56    38.39      41.40  1:31.79    37.71       
Isabel Thomas 08 Newmarket 1353588 32.68  1:17.32  3:13.49  6:26.25  39.69  1:25.71  3:31.46              3:15.10 
Lelaina Trembath 09 Newmarket 1425094 38.70  1:25.97    6:29.12  45.30      54.50      44.40       
Ava Trembath 05 Newmarket 1425093 32.92  1:11.00  2:31.76      1:25.83        3:27.06  40.03      3:00.03 
Sophia Trembath 07 Newmarket 1425095 31.00  1:10.03  2:29.21    38.91            35.10  1:25.48    2:59.44 
Katherine Hewing 06 NottmLeander 1347293 32.95  1:13.76                3:25.39  34.89  1:21.46     
Samantha Millere 07 NottmLeander 1313764 32.00  1:10.70  2:29.30    40.94            38.41       
Emily Rickards 04 NottmLeander 835822         35.89  1:18.49    40.56  1:25.47           
Kaelie Chisholm 09 Oswestry Ott 1386400     3:55.22    55.22      59.66  2:07.78           
Sienna Hanratty 09 Oswestry Ott 1194515     3:35.01      1:46.45    1:23.77             
Aliyana Hubbard 08 Oswestry Ott 1440015 37.36  1:25.22      53.93        1:50.95  3:58.22  55.23       
Marie Jones 04 Oswestry Ott 1241206 34.48  1:14.75  2:41.61  5:50.47        49.66  1:47.01  3:41.91        3:18.25 
Keira Lee 05 Oswestry Ott 1118059 31.17  1:06.01  2:17.48  4:46.03  38.04  1:21.37  2:57.47  41.23  1:26.08  2:59.32  33.34      2:42.06 
Carys-Elizabeth Lewis 07 Oswestry Ott 1194518 35.87    2:56.92  6:42.73  42.04  1:29.04  3:18.60  1:02.83             
Emily Parry 09 Oswestry Ott 1410831 50.17  1:46.99      50.17  1:53.43    1:07.05      51.04      4:40.22 
Lexi Roberts 09 Oswestry Ott 1410670 38.45  1:43.91                4:00.22  38.95      3:26.46 
Macie Seddon 09 Oswestry Ott 1367451 37.97  1:29.26  3:16.46  6:14.32  46.20  1:36.87  3:39.51  51.51  1:57.66  4:01.76  46.42  1:47.66    3:26.39 
Sofia Storey 06 Oswestry Ott 1193335 32.39  1:10.87  2:39.14        3:00.13  41.70  1:33.12    38.26       
Jessica Tinsley 05 Oswestry Ott 1329363 31.43  1:08.19          3:00.63        35.39      2:57.34 
Elizabeth Webster 04 Prescot 1218665   1:04.60                3:14.07  33.75  1:12.00    2:37.30 
Breanna Chamberlain 07 Retford 1294704 30.36  1:05.23  2:21.23  4:53.55  35.20  1:15.39  2:40.03  41.96  1:32.45  3:14.05  34.84  1:19.57  2:53.00  2:40.76 
Eva Chapman 07 Retford 1231338     2:40.43  5:53.16    1:29.32      1:47.09           
Lucy Clements 06 Retford 1256121         38.03  1:24.72    42.24  1:35.50           
Charlotte Clements 10 Retford 1389332         46.92  1:42.57    54.68  1:59.78           
Chloe Collins 06 Retford 1237709     2:37.80    39.00  1:24.55    43.96  1:40.24           
Ava Heald 06 Retford 1268926         36.90  1:21.24    41.30  1:39.70           
Lily Heenan 08 Retford 1416837 38.64  1:22.72                  45.29      3:22.71 
Grace Holtom 07 Retford 1268930         45.53  1:41.92    54.21  2:06.84           
Anya Lane-Anderson 08 Retford 1318908 34.38  1:16.81                  42.45  1:36.26     
Chloe Nattriss 08 Retford 1397255     3:25.89    47.40  1:44.99    55.20  2:00.80           
Inaya Stubbs 05 Retford 1258808 31.00  1:10.40                  35.67       
Kathryn Bell 08 Rhyl Dolphin 1359976 40.67  1:30.73      47.61  1:43.18    59.26  2:09.13    59.08       
Sian Casilao 02 Rhyl Dolphin 934162 30.66  1:05.24  2:25.30          37.90  1:22.49  2:59.46        2:44.28 
Alicia Clark 03 Rhyl Dolphin 827115 31.28  1:07.62      35.20  1:17.39    41.00  1:29.51    33.84  1:19.72     
Tegan Derbyshire 07 Rhyl Dolphin 1242176 32.93  1:14.10  2:36.38  5:28.48  38.08  1:21.49  2:59.64        37.14  1:23.42  3:10.57  3:02.68 
Ellie Hughes 02 Rhyl Dolphin 969657 31.05  1:07.14            38.82  1:23.10          2:44.20 
Lucy-Ann Cunliffe 03 Rugby 957310 28.80  1:02.46                         
Millie Hannant 07 Ruthin 1191012 31.30  1:06.00  2:22.50    37.95  1:19.13    38.20  1:25.80  2:59.80  35.23  1:20.94    2:44.70 
Shannon Harvey 04 Ruthin 979691 30.96  1:08.10      36.59  1:19.57          34.40  1:18.06    2:49.66 
Jessica Hilton-Jones 06 Ruthin 1380216 32.94  1:13.62  2:55.90  5:57.09  40.81      47.28  1:40.27  3:43.64  35.50  1:24.75  3:52.08  2:55.97 
Amelia Lloyd 07 Ruthin 1251267 36.78  1:22.03  3:13.00  6:37.36  42.39  1:28.80  3:21.57  44.65  1:38.33  3:37.87  43.63  1:40.28    3:16.35 
Saffie Mehra 02 Ruthin 925405 32.03  1:10.24  2:39.93  5:55.29  36.55  1:19.11  2:52.47               
Anna Roberts 06 Ruthin 1333146     YE:S .     45.82  YE:S .     52.04  YE:S .            
Llio Thomas 08 Ruthin 1388275 52.84        50.61      55.65             
Katherine Alexander 05 Satellite 1183167 34.27  1:19.42      40.64      45.40             
Zara Comb 08 Satellite 1378450 38.04  1:19.50      43.81  1:31.85    45.83  1:41.36  3:39.67  50.94       
Sylvie Cook 06 Satellite 1306883     2:51.43    41.12  1:30.40    43.51  1:34.71           
Phoebe Davidson 06 Satellite 1376831 33.06  1:17.72      42.48      51.39      38.60  1:32.22     
Florence Daw 07 Satellite 1239614 31.28  1:07.96                3:16.71  35.66      2:57.55 
Ella Faulkner 09 Satellite 1301003 36.99  1:32.89      48.25            45.88       
Molly Gilkison 05 Satellite 1278234     2:28.04  5:13.15  40.28      44.04             
Izzy Green 05 Satellite 1215197 30.60  1:06.79    5:06.02              33.22  1:13.36    2:42.99 
Camilla Lloyd-Jones 07 Satellite 1392463 37.20  1:27.30  3:16.29    43.45  1:36.83    48.70  1:53.21    42.40      3:21.00 
Olivia Lloyd-Jones 05 Satellite 1296199 31.70  1:08.31  2:26.77  5:07.58        37.30  1:22.50  2:57.90  33.40  1:14.00    2:43.20 
Kelly-Shay O'Neill 09 Satellite 1446594 35.28  1:18.20  2:50.29    40.65  1:33.40    48.30  1:41.52    42.21      3:17.76 
Beatrice Palmer 05 Satellite 1215202     2:44.24  5:47.30  39.60      42.85  1:35.72           
Martha Ricketts 07 Satellite 1373626 34.53  1:16.11      39.99  1:29.30    46.36      42.00       
Georgia Smalley 08 Satellite 1311691 37.97  1:27.66  3:14.51    46.80  1:41.77    52.26  2:07.00    46.38       
Grace Whalley 06 Satellite 1401412 36.77  1:23.13            51.04  1:49.25    43.95       
Lydia Brown 07 Sheffield C 1323799     2:35.00  5:15.00        39.90  1:28.95  3:10.79         
Philippa Thomas 05 Sheffield C 1235627 34.47  1:09.87      36.75    2:46.00               
Holly Thomas 05 Sheffield C 1235629 31.24  1:08.08                  35.10  1:20.83     
Eleanor Blackbourn 02 South Lincs 875238 33.00  1:10.70          2:58.27      YE:S .   YE:S .        
Emily Briggs 09 South Lincs 1184512 44.18  1:41.81      48.04  1:47.91  3:31.89               
Mollie Briggs 05 South Lincs 899411 29.30  1:02.94    4:35.30              30.60  1:09.90  2:33.30   
Ellisha Cookson 04 South Lincs 974382 28.72        34.36  1:10.82      1:15.52    30.50  1:09.30    2:25.00 
Emma Croker 05 South Lincs 1171442     2:08.93  4:40.95  32.08  1:08.19  2:30.11          1:06.78    2:33.76 
Beatrice Finch 06 South Lincs 1301060 30.99  1:07.13          2:36.48      3:04.33        2:39.72 
Isobel Gosling 07 South Lincs 1328080 31.86  1:07.90  2:22.98  4:58.60    1:21.89  3:07.99    1:30.05    33.90  1:14.40    2:46.89 
Lucie Lund 07 South Lincs 1284375 33.77  1:14.10          3:01.90        35.80  1:24.70     
Aurinija Maliauskaite 04 South Lincs 1152880 27.93  1:00.07  2:12.20    34.79      37.26      30.50  1:06.40    2:30.51 
Grace Ravell 07 South Lincs 1426250 39.43  1:37.06                  50.38  1:55.13     
Daisy Rummery 04 South Lincs 1222302 28.35  1:02.19  2:12.90  4:37.80  32.60  1:10.62  2:30.55               
Dusty Saines 04 South Lincs 857073 27.90  1:02.80      34.26  1:12.04    37.91  1:23.16    31.70      2:34.41 
Sophia Shackleston 10 South Lincs 1328081 YE:S .         YE:S .       YE:S .              
Erin Siggee 08 South Lincs 1315186 38.37  1:36.56      44.14  1:43.12    46.76  1:42.79  3:36.19        3:25.39 
Esther Skells 04 South Lincs 1249992   1:05.25  2:16.49  4:44.28    1:14.81    41.32      33.23    2:38.02   
Andre Ubaviciute 04 South Lincs 1249987 29.99  1:04.80      34.48  1:15.57    38.75  1:21.95  2:57.90         
Lucy Wilson 10 South Lincs 1409386 43.63  1:37.71  3:28.47    49.81      1:00.74  2:08.41  YE:S .   50.67       
Sophie Wilson 08 South Lincs 1405177 35.86  1:20.43    YE:S .   41.53  1:31.06  3:06.85  52.88      51.24  1:43.42    3:15.82 
Chloe Butler 04 St Ives 833096 28.40  1:02.76  2:17.21    33.78      35.80  1:19.27  2:51.41  31.04       
Amy Coleman 01 St Ives 830968 29.15  1:03.30                  31.70  1:12.40     
Bethan Endicott 05 St Ives 1167962   1:04.40  2:28.60  5:20.00    1:08.90              2:36.00   
Anna Freeman 05 St Ives 1350359 29.20  1:05.50      35.07      35.82  1:21.09    30.69  1:19.44     
Isabella Marshall 07 St Ives 1106772 38.31  1:27.87  3:06.88    47.45            49.62       
Ciara Taylor 05 St Ives 1145452 28.13  1:02.22                  30.70  1:06.90    2:31.52 
Millie Taylor 06 St Ives 1172824 32.96  1:14.22  2:40.08    37.44  1:22.16  2:51.45  44.69  1:40.64    38.72      3:05.68 
Cathryn Thomson 90 St Ives 20409 27.90  1:00.32  2:10.66  4:39.24  32.02                   
Keira Dobbs 05 Sutton 1100659 30.04        34.60  1:14.46    37.51  1:21.07  2:53.54  31.60      2:35.59 
Eleanor New 04 Trafford Met 955825 33.82  1:15.08  2:44.90  5:52.63  41.34  1:30.29    41.02  1:32.08  3:18.14  38.67  1:36.76    3:05.88 
Isabelle New 04 Trafford Met 955833 32.92  1:11.77  2:34.33  5:31.78  41.75  1:26.00    40.71  1:32.51  3:16.45  42.79  1:50.01    3:04.20 
Tiffany Latham 08 Walsall 1419697 37.27  1:24.15                  38.53  1:35.77     

 


This page was last updated on Fri 12th July 2019 - 07:40 PM