The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Sun 19th May 2019 - 04:35 PM

The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Albie Stapleton 03 Arnold 897810               32.30  1:14.09           
Daniel Menzer 03 Co Wakefield 1216174   1:03.30      33.08            28.80    2:23.47   
Alex Allen 05 Huntingdon 1284886 31.30  1:10.50  2:37.56  YE:S .   39.87  1:31.47    45.85  1:44.38    36.23  1:28.78    3:19.23 
Jamie Coggins 03 Huntingdon 1177007 27.68  1:02.56  2:20.73    37.12      36.67  1:22.34  2:59.53         
Lewis Lawrance 05 Huntingdon 1440295 33.81                  3:29.81         
Kian Lee 08 Huntingdon 1336069 34.64  1:19.75        1:30.41    51.64      40.68  1:34.59     
Dominic Pauley 06 Huntingdon 944153 32.85  1:12.11  2:34.49  5:35.04        44.22  1:37.42  3:28.49        3:03.44 
Csanad Rehus 09 Huntingdon 1352067 36.49  1:20.83    6:03.13    1:34.80      1:51.95      1:44.46    3:20.77 
Adam Wiacek 08 Huntingdon 1352069 42.65  1:36.19  3:39.37          54.51  2:11.54  4:39.47  1:03.68      4:23.36 
Mason Brown 07 Mansfield 1202488     2:29.83    36.60  1:19.50    37.90  1:24.50           
Tyler Brown 05 Mansfield 1140178     2:21.71    33.49  1:14.29    37.00  1:21.54           
Brodie Butlin 09 Mansfield 1374996         42.32  1:36.75  3:27.39  51.09          3:25.61   
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497 28.10  1:03.00  2:15.70  4:48.00  31.70  1:08.40  2:34.80              2:40.60 
Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls 06 NottmLeander 1290355     2:28.16      1:19.80    36.80             
Callum Court 04 Prescot 1252536   1:10.98  2:33.48  5:13.66        37.44  1:20.52  2:50.94        2:46.72 
Ethan Potter 08 Sutton 1361961 30.90  1:09.71    5:09.76    1:17.20  2:56.16  44.64    3:30.80  34.30       

 

The Robin Hood Open Meet 2019 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Anna Tyers 08 Co Derby 1351787 32.28  1:11.07                  36.14  1:22.63     
Beatrice Pauley 04 Huntingdon 944154 32.79  1:12.68  2:39.17  5:46.32  37.85  1:22.94  2:53.96              3:04.99 
Poppy Shorthose 08 Mansfield 1240491 35.60    2:50.06  6:03.35    1:28.70  3:13.13        40.40      3:20.86 
Katherine Hewing 06 NottmLeander 1347293 32.95  1:13.76                3:25.39  34.89  1:21.46     
Emily Rickards 04 NottmLeander 835822         35.89  1:18.49    40.56  1:25.47           
Elizabeth Webster 04 Prescot 1218665   1:04.60                3:14.07  33.75  1:12.00    2:37.30 
Breanna Chamberlain 07 Retford 1294704 30.36  1:05.23  2:21.23  4:53.55  35.20  1:15.39  2:40.03  41.96  1:32.45  3:14.05  34.84  1:19.57  2:53.00  2:40.76 
Lucy-Ann Cunliffe 03 Rugby 957310 28.80  1:02.46                         
Lydia Brown 07 Sheffield C 1323799     2:35.00  5:15.00        39.90  1:28.95  3:10.79         

 


This page was last updated on Sun 19th May 2019 - 04:35 PM