Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Martha Manson | 9 | Sherwood | | 1:43.39 | | | 219 | | 48.98 |
2. | Isla Lormor | 9 | Gainsborough | | 1:53.41 | | | 166 | | 54.60 |
3. | Sophie Holec | 9 | Retford | | 2:12.31 | | | 104 | | 1:01.99 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elizabeth Martindale | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:41.03 | | | 235 | | 48.05 |
2. | Olivia Croft | 10 | Calv Bing | | 1:44.30 | | | 213 | | 50.94 |
3. | Caitlyn Richmond | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:48.38 | | | 190 | | 52.03 |
4. | Evie Webster | 10 | Trafford Met | | 1:48.53 | | | 189 | | 52.00 |
5. | Amelie Venables | 10 | Retford | | 1:50.18 | | | 181 | | 52.40 |
6. | Annie Liddle | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:50.39 | | | 180 | | 55.07 |
7. | Neya Vernon | 10 | Bramcote | | 1:51.69 | | | 174 | | 53.66 |
8. | Isabelle Tagg | 10 | NottNorthern | | 1:52.14 | | | 171 | | 51.54 |
9. | Lucy Wall | 10 | Buxton | | 1:53.60 | | | 165 | | 54.59 |
10. | Isla Worthington | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:55.70 | | | 156 | | 55.10 |
11. | Nina Hetta | 10 | Trafford Met | | 1:56.13 | | | 154 | | 55.02 |
12. | Kitty Sumner | 10 | Matlock | | 1:57.20 | | | 150 | | 52.67 |
13. | Evangeline Streeter | 10 | Trafford Met | | 2:01.82 | | | 134 | | 57.04 |
14. | Alia Shea | 10 | Trafford Met | | 2:13.97 | | | 100 | | 1:04.63 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Amber Cowgill | 11 | Trafford Met | | 1:32.60 | | | 305 | | 45.05 |
2. | Isla O'Connor | 11 | Retford | | 1:33.02 | | | 301 | | 43.97 |
3. | Isabel Plummer | 11 | Long Eaton | | 1:34.29 | | | 289 | | 43.76 |
4. | Tahlia Osborne | 11 | Dronfield | | 1:40.96 | | | 235 | | 47.48 |
5. | Freya Marshall | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 1:43.56 | | | 218 | | 48.98 |
6. | Poppy Goodacre | 11 | Retford | | 1:45.28 | | | 207 | | 50.63 |
7. | Stansie Crowe | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 1:47.23 | | | 196 | | 53.24 |
8. | Abbey Hurst-Yates | 11 | Newark | | 1:48.13 | | | 191 | | 48.71 |
9. | Isabelle Bunting | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:48.92 | | | 187 | | 50.77 |
10. | Violet Warwick | 11 | Long Eaton | | 1:51.05 | | | 177 | | 53.36 |
11. | Isabelle Houston | 11 | Trafford Met | | 1:51.72 | | | 173 | | 52.26 |
12. | Laranya Bhojwani | 11 | Retford | | 1:51.92 | | | 172 | | 52.87 |
13. | Beau Burton | 11 | Buxton | | 1:55.62 | | | 156 | | 57.50 |
14. | Imogen Thompson | 11 | Trafford Met | | 1:55.80 | | | 156 | | 54.20 |
15. | Chloe Cavan | 11 | Calv Bing | | 1:56.11 | | | 154 | | 55.94 |
16. | Lina Khider | 11 | Trafford Met | | 1:57.36 | | | 150 | | 57.18 |
17. | Yuki He | 11 | Gainsborough | | 2:05.07 | | | 123 | | 56.59 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lexia Sharman | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:24.72 | | | 398 | | 40.64 |
2. | Emma Rantzen | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 1:27.67 | | | 359 | | 40.51 |
3. | Caitlyn Rain | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:27.91 | | | 356 | | 42.31 |
4. | Lilly-Rose Unwin | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:31.60 | | | 315 | | 43.73 |
5. | Sophie Alonso | 12 | Calv Bing | | 1:32.50 | | | 306 | | 44.00 |
6. | Abigail Betts | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:34.58 | | | 286 | | 46.25 |
7. | Charlotte Clements | 12 | Retford | | 1:36.02 | | | 273 | | 45.79 |
8. | Eleanor Armstrong | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:36.84 | | | 267 | | 46.58 |
9. | Elizabeth Cutts | 12 | Long Eaton | | 1:38.40 | | | 254 | | 46.77 |
10. | Aimee Aly-Weston | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:38.93 | | | 250 | | 47.27 |
11. | Milani Adams | 12 | Eckington | | 1:39.48 | | | 246 | | 47.94 |
12. | Scarlett Mellors | 12 | Kimberley | | 1:39.92 | | | 243 | | 47.59 |
13. | Poppy Roberts | 12 | Long Eaton | | 1:42.64 | | | 224 | | 48.10 |
14. | Abigail Burton | 12 | Kimberley | | 1:43.33 | | | 219 | | 48.15 |
15. | Grace Gao | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:45.36 | | | 207 | | 49.66 |
16. | Niamh Waterhouse | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:46.03 | | | 203 | | 50.15 |
17. | Mia Richards | 12 | Retford | | 1:49.55 | | | 184 | | 52.37 |
18. | Willow Farnen | 12 | Matlock | | 1:50.40 | | | 180 | | 51.60 |
19. | Charlotte Gosling | 12 | Newark | | 1:51.40 | | | 175 | | 53.01 |
20. | A Montgomery-White | 12 | Buxton | | 1:51.96 | | | 172 | | 53.22 |
21. | Lily Taylor-Bernard | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:52.08 | | | 172 | | 54.04 |
22. | Layla Dickie | 12 | Bramcote | | 1:52.85 | | | 168 | | 52.54 |
23. | Eva Doyle | 12 | Gainsborough | | 2:05.21 | | | 123 | | 56.64 |
| Lily Woodward | 12 | BelperMarlin | | DNC | | | | | |
| Amelia Glover | 12 | Dronfield | | DQ 7 1 | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Georgia Cowgill | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:20.49 | | | 465 | | 38.40 |
2. | Amelia Roberts | 13 | Sutton | | 1:22.28 | | | 435 | | 38.98 |
3. | Dominika Frackowiak | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:24.21 | | | 406 | | 39.02 |
4. | Emilia Leslie | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:28.70 | | | 347 | | 42.19 |
5. | Iona Watson | 13 | Retford | | 1:29.75 | | | 335 | | 42.93 |
6. | Jessica Parry | 13 | Long Eaton | | 1:33.66 | | | 295 | | 44.11 |
7. | Elin Watkins | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:33.86 | | | 293 | | 44.94 |
8. | Ruby Sims | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:34.24 | | | 289 | | 43.09 |
9. | Ellie Dall | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:37.43 | | | 262 | | 45.11 |
10. | Kodie Kerry | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:41.00 | | | 235 | | 47.46 |
11. | Olivia Cawar | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:43.72 | | | 217 | | 48.94 |
12. | Ruby Ellis | 13 | Buxton | | 1:44.92 | | | 209 | | 51.40 |
13. | Emily Morgan | 13 | Dronfield | | 1:45.24 | | | 208 | | 48.98 |
14. | Yasmin Khider | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:46.53 | | | 200 | | 49.73 |
15. | Lucy Rundell | 13 | Dronfield | | 1:48.30 | | | 190 | | 52.15 |
16. | Kacey Bryan | 13 | Retford | | 1:59.50 | | | 142 | | 54.30 |
| Chloe Staniland | 13 | Matlock | | DNC | | | | | |
| Christabella Turner | 13 | Eckington | | DQ 7 2 | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kaitlyn Butters | 14 | Retford | | 1:18.00 | | | 511 | | 36.38 |
2. | Amelie Lincoln | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 1:22.83 | | | 426 | | 38.93 |
3. | Olivia Marshall | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 1:24.50 | | | 401 | | 40.36 |
4. | Abigail Rowland | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:28.54 | | | 349 | | 41.95 |
5. | Jemimah Deakin | 14 | Dronfield | | 1:32.97 | | | 301 | | 45.63 |
6. | Hannah Samuel | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:33.17 | | | 299 | | 42.22 |
7. | Imogen Brash | 14 | Trafford Met | | 1:33.36 | | | 298 | | 43.68 |
8. | Lauren McManus | 14 | Eckington | | 1:35.33 | | | 279 | | 44.53 |
9. | Lucy Wilson | 14 | Gainsborough | | 1:48.68 | | | 188 | | 50.06 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Megan Oram | 16 | BelperMarlin | | 1:17.91 | | | 512 | | 36.63 |
2. | Tiegan Gray | 15 | Gainsborough | | 1:21.54 | | | 447 | | 37.63 |
3. | Ruby Credland | 15 | Retford | | 1:25.69 | | | 385 | | 41.02 |
4. | Isabelle Lester | 16 | Matlock | | 1:27.72 | | | 359 | | 42.85 |
5. | Hannah Dodic | 17 | Long Eaton | | 1:37.24 | | | 263 | | 44.81 |
6. | Kacey Buczko | 15 | Sherwood | | 1:37.65 | | | 260 | | 45.50 |
7. | Hannah Croker | 15 | Bircotes SC | | 1:39.74 | | | 244 | | 46.96 |
| Millie Cadden | 15 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | |