Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian Beecroft | 9 | NottNorthern | | 1:55.13 | | | 111 | | 56.10 |
2. | Brandon Dickie | 9 | Bramcote | | 1:55.54 | | | 109 | | 56.01 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Noah Dewsnap | 10 | Retford | | 1:43.04 | | | 154 | | 48.32 |
2. | Aidan Dickie | 10 | Bramcote | | 1:44.31 | | | 149 | | 49.53 |
3. | Noah Crook | 10 | Dronfield | | 1:45.54 | | | 144 | | 50.59 |
4. | Finley Wilkes | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:51.77 | | | 121 | | 53.62 |
5. | Rocco Sharman | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:54.04 | | | 114 | | 54.61 |
6. | Reid Hatch | 10 | Gainsborough | | 1:56.10 | | | 108 | | 53.61 |
7. | Corey Hestletine | 10 | Retford | | 2:04.33 | | | 88 | | 1:00.08 |
8. | Elliott Kelly | 10 | Trafford Met | | 2:06.02 | | | 84 | | 1:00.56 |
9. | Carter Fowkes | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 2:10.76 | | | 75 | | 1:03.57 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Shooter | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:36.30 | | | 189 | | 46.56 |
2. | Thomas Collins | 11 | Retford | | 1:38.56 | | | 177 | | 47.51 |
3. | Thomas Adams | 11 | Dronfield | | 1:42.70 | | | 156 | | 47.75 |
4. | Liam Daniels | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:48.23 | | | 133 | | 51.62 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Eden Saint | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 1:19.99 | | | 331 | | 38.72 |
2. | Jack Green | 12 | Kimberley | | 1:25.11 | | | 274 | | 40.22 |
3. | Ryan Moss | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:26.68 | | | 260 | | 40.88 |
4. | James Thomas | 12 | Gainsborough | | 1:30.07 | | | 231 | | 42.40 |
5. | Maxwell Millington | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:30.19 | | | 231 | | 44.14 |
6. | Elliott Hughes | 12 | Trafford Met | | 1:35.16 | | | 196 | | 45.75 |
7. | Harry Meads | 12 | Calv Bing | | 1:36.92 | | | 186 | | 46.64 |
8. | Samuel Potter | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:38.19 | | | 179 | | 47.89 |
9. | Jack Hatch | 12 | Gainsborough | | 1:41.65 | | | 161 | | 45.25 |
10. | Caiden Mattison | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:52.09 | | | 120 | | 54.55 |
11. | Tom Crawley | 12 | Newark | | 1:53.91 | | | 114 | | 54.76 |
12. | Jacob Harness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:55.56 | | | 109 | | 54.42 |
13. | Oliver Maciejak | 12 | Newark | | 2:04.34 | | | 88 | | 58.00 |
| Jacob Everatt | 12 | Gainsborough | | DQ 7 6 | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Roberts | 13 | Calv Bing | | 1:18.86 | | | 345 | | 37.36 |
2. | Charlie Wheeler-Kaye | 13 | Retford | | 1:26.36 | | | 263 | | 41.16 |
3. | William Swindlehurst | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:28.00 | | | 248 | | 42.75 |
4. | Henry Johnson | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:33.42 | | | 207 | | 42.93 |
5. | Joshua Day | 13 | Eckington | | 1:35.65 | | | 193 | | 46.62 |
6. | Oscar Wainwright | 13 | Matlock | | 1:36.18 | | | 190 | | 44.71 |
7. | Lucas Hopkins | 13 | Dronfield | | 1:37.65 | | | 182 | | 44.46 |
8. | William Hurst-Yates | 13 | Newark | | 1:40.63 | | | 166 | | 48.11 |
9. | Austin Kelly | 13 | Trafford Met | | 1:41.55 | | | 161 | | 46.85 |
10. | San Tran | 13 | Newark | | 1:43.91 | | | 151 | | 48.98 |
| Ollie Nowosinski | 13 | Dronfield | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Christopher Oliver | 14 | Long Eaton | | 1:16.22 | | | 382 | | 35.69 |
2. | Tyler Young-Upton | 14 | Calv Bing | | 1:18.08 | | | 356 | | 37.43 |
3. | Lewis Wall | 14 | Kimberley | | 1:23.20 | | | 294 | | 39.61 |
4. | Harrison Grix-White | 14 | Dronfield | | 1:26.89 | | | 258 | | 40.14 |
5. | Ewan Matthews-McBain | 14 | Kimberley | | 1:30.26 | | | 230 | | 42.36 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Noah Rai | 16 | Calv Bing | | 1:09.50 | | | 504 | | 33.71 |
2. | Harry Brancham | 15 | Retford | | 1:10.46 | | | 484 | | 33.37 |
3. | Lewis Warner | 16 | Retford | | 1:11.71 | | | 459 | | 35.05 |
4. | Ryan Cornish | 15 | Buxton | | 1:16.62 | | | 376 | | 35.65 |
5. | Brandon Hotham | 18 | Matlock | | 1:16.80 | | | 374 | | 35.41 |
6. | Aidan Romagnoli | 15 | Trafford Met | | 1:16.89 | | | 372 | | 35.21 |
7. | Dawid Grab | 17 | Newark | | 1:19.07 | | | 342 | | 36.37 |
8. | Jake Hotham | 16 | Matlock | | 1:20.43 | | | 325 | | 37.60 |
9. | Sebastian Wilkinson | 17 | Bircotes SC | | 1:25.42 | | | 271 | | 40.42 |
10. | Thomas Jordan | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:33.32 | | | 208 | | 44.03 |