Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Fraser Pyefinch | 9 | Long Eaton | | 45.39 | | | 110 | |
| Aexander Clements | 9 | Retford | | DQ 8 4 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Noah Dewsnap | 10 | Retford | | 38.19 | | | 184 | |
2. | Thomas Pope | 10 | Long Eaton | | 45.91 | | | 106 | |
3. | Aidan Dickie | 10 | Bramcote | | 46.10 | | | 105 | |
4. | Leo Hawkins | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 47.22 | | | 97 | |
5. | Archie Barrett | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 50.93 | | | 77 | |
6. | Corey Hestletine | 10 | Retford | | 52.46 | | | 71 | |
7. | James Garner | 10 | Buxton | | 53.37 | | | 67 | |
8. | Frederick Williams | 10 | Eckington | | 53.98 | | | 65 | |
9. | Matthew Rice | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 57.97 | | | 52 | |
10. | Arlo Crossfield | 10 | Buxton | | 59.25 | | | 49 | |
| Edward Gregory | 10 | Sherwood | | DQ 8 3 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Green | 11 | Retford | | 33.86 | | | 265 | |
2. | Cole Burke | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 38.27 | | | 183 | |
3. | Thomas Collins | 11 | Retford | | 38.48 | | | 180 | |
4. | Samuel Lee | 11 | Trafford Met | | 38.73 | | | 177 | |
5. | Reuben Meadows | 11 | Retford | | 39.96 | | | 161 | |
6. | Timur Vasiljevs | 11 | Sherwood | | 40.79 | | | 151 | |
7. | Theo Gilham | 11 | Kimberley | | 41.38 | | | 145 | |
8. | Campbell Johnson | 11 | Buxton | | 41.70 | | | 141 | |
9. | Aden Van Hoorebeek | 11 | Eckington | | 57.43 | | | 54 | |
| Mack Dickinson | 11 | Newark | | DNC | | | | |
| Oscar Gray | 11 | Kimberley | | DQ 8 2 | | | | |
| Greg Stirland | 11 | Sherwood | | DQ 8 3 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finley O'Neill | 12 | Radford | | 32.75 | | | 292 | |
2. | Elliott Hughes | 12 | Trafford Met | | 34.33 | | | 254 | |
3. | Harry Meads | 12 | Calv Bing | | 36.37 | | | 213 | |
4. | Maxwell Millington | 12 | Sherwood | | 36.64 | | | 209 | |
5. | William Newham | 12 | Calv Bing | | 36.67 | | | 208 | |
6. | Henry Jones | 12 | Eckington | | 36.91 | | | 204 | |
7. | James Thomas | 12 | Gainsborough | | 37.31 | | | 198 | |
8. | C Butterell-Quanbrough | 12 | Retford | | 38.14 | | | 185 | |
9. | Haydn Unwin | 12 | Trafford Met | | 39.35 | | | 168 | |
10. | Isaac Bar-Oz | 12 | Trafford Met | | 39.40 | | | 168 | |
11. | Jack Pritchard | 12 | Matlock | | 39.41 | | | 168 | |
12. | Samuel Potter | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 39.74 | | | 163 | |
13. | Ethan Burch | 12 | Matlock | | 44.83 | | | 114 | |
14. | Caiden Mattison | 12 | Sherwood | | 50.74 | | | 78 | |
| Joseph Stirland | 12 | Kimberley | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Roberts | 13 | Calv Bing | | 32.31 | | | 305 | |
2. | Charlie Wheeler-Kaye | 13 | Retford | | 32.35 | | | 303 | |
3. | Joel Harby | 13 | Sherwood | | 32.42 | | | 301 | |
4. | William Swindlehurst | 13 | Sherwood | | 34.00 | | | 261 | |
5. | Oliver Richmond | 13 | Sherwood | | 34.32 | | | 254 | |
6. | Owen Rafferty | 13 | Retford | | 34.42 | | | 252 | |
7. | Luke Dye | 13 | Kimberley | | 38.45 | | | 181 | |
8. | Austin Kelly | 13 | Trafford Met | | 39.27 | | | 169 | |
9. | Archie Wilson | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 40.29 | | | 157 | |
10. | San Tran | 13 | Newark | | 44.59 | | | 116 | |
11. | Samuel Cooper | 13 | Long Eaton | | 47.49 | | | 96 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua Kettlewell | 14 | Retford | | 27.95 | | | 471 | |
2. | Jacob Hodkinson | 14 | Retford | | 29.58 | | | 397 | |
3. | James Ralph | 14 | Buxton | | 29.78 | | | 389 | |
4. | Oliver Henshaw | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 30.13 | | | 376 | |
5. | Tyler Young-Upton | 14 | Calv Bing | | 30.44 | | | 364 | |
6. | Rory Burch | 14 | Matlock | | 31.44 | | | 331 | |
7. | Christopher Oliver | 14 | Long Eaton | | 31.49 | | | 329 | |
8. | Isaac Shaw | 14 | Newark | | 33.82 | | | 265 | |
9. | Samuel Shakespeare | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 35.87 | | | 222 | |
10. | Harrison Grix-White | 14 | Dronfield | | 36.42 | | | 212 | |
11. | Oliver Willis | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 36.47 | | | 212 | |
12. | Adam Daniels | 14 | Sherwood | | 37.61 | | | 193 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lewis Warner | 16 | Retford | | 27.58 | | | 490 | |
2. | Noah Van Hoorebeek | 15 | Eckington | | 28.67 | | | 436 | |
3. | Noah Rai | 16 | Calv Bing | | 29.19 | | | 413 | |
4. | Aidan Romagnoli | 15 | Trafford Met | | 29.28 | | | 409 | |
5. | Ryan Cornish | 15 | Buxton | | 29.65 | | | 394 | |
6. | Callum Burch | 16 | Matlock | | 29.75 | | | 390 | |
7. | Brandon Hotham | 18 | Matlock | | 29.96 | | | 382 | |
8. | Jake Hotham | 16 | Matlock | | 30.15 | | | 375 | |
9. | Miles Shaw | 18 | Newark | | 30.80 | | | 352 | |
10. | Nicolas Rojas Daza | 16 | Trafford Met | | 30.97 | | | 346 | |
11. | James Blackman-Edney | 15 | Calv Bing | | 31.09 | | | 342 | |
12. | Lukas Barto-Smith | 15 | Long Eaton | | 31.20 | | | 338 | |
13. | Matthew Foreman | 15 | Buxton | | 31.42 | | | 331 | |
14. | Ewan Ascott | 16 | Long Eaton | | 31.49 | | | 329 | |
15. | Seth Hinitt | 15 | Retford | | 31.80 | | | 319 | |
16. | Matthew Wilson | 17 | Dronfield | | 32.00 | | | 313 | |
17. | Elliott Penney | 15 | Eckington | | 32.59 | | | 297 | |
18. | Thomas Walker | 15 | Eckington | | 33.80 | | | 266 | |