Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Wed 27th October 2021 - 01:30 PM

Leicester Open Meet 2021 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club Registration No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Joseph Watkiss 05 Headington 1213490           1:06.49  2:21.92  32.01  1:08.28  2:30.06    1:02.30    2:16.03  4:49.06 
Harrison Bywater 07 Leic Peng 1347952   1:07.18  2:23.92                      2:43.22   
Jack Bate 09 Rugby 1492926 30.69        37.80            37.11         
Finlay Lloyd 09 Rugby 1343428           1:20.19        3:18.74           
Yuriy Panteyev 06 Rugby 1294467 28.77  1:01.37  2:14.73    31.68  1:09.79                   
William Stamp 06 Rugby 1166233               35.66               
Ross Balderson 00 Rushden 810058 25.27  56.94        1:05.41      1:08.03      1:05.80       
Finley Emery 09 Rushden 1384059 33.12  1:12.72          2:58.89    1:34.59  3:15.99    1:24.26       
Adam Frazer 06 Rushden 1247569 25.33  56.67      29.03  1:01.18  2:15.50  32.10               
Aman Thethy 08 Rushden 1358953 29.09  1:05.46                3:00.45  31.50  1:09.61       
Sachin Thethy 04 Rushden 1146293 24.20  54.73            32.60      26.52  1:01.59       

 

Leicester Open Meet 2021 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club Registration No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Imogen Stamp 07 Calv Bing 1292234   1:08.46          2:46.40                 
I Parsons-Loades 11 NottmLeander 1339680 34.36    2:44.90          44.33      38.57  1:29.56    3:10.07   
Lucy Hitchin 05 Repton Swim 1129545     2:12.34                         
Morgan Brand 06 Rugby 1143401 28.37  1:01.65              1:18.04  2:43.75    1:13.67       
Rebecca Eaton 08 Rugby 1357905   1:06.04      38.49    2:51.53              2:52.38   
Lucy Matthews 08 Rugby 1380308   1:04.49  2:17.17  4:45.49    1:15.02  2:37.68    1:22.11  2:58.16           
Sienna Moran 09 Rugby 1367468           1:21.69    40.15  1:30.20  3:17.50        2:52.91   
Agata Scerbakova 10 Rugby 1438039 31.71  1:12.15                           
Madeleine Smyth 09 Rugby 1412717 33.64                             
Pippa Smyth 07 Rugby 1412716 29.60  1:04.40  2:19.40    35.01  1:14.04          31.98  1:10.00    2:40.73   
Harriet Troup 05 Rugby 964031         33.11  1:10.85                   
Isabella Bishop 10 Rushden 1415127 33.54  1:17.39      39.83                  3:09.04   
Annabel Coleman 08 Rushden 1387393 30.59    2:35.95    36.39  1:18.95    40.10    3:11.94        2:51.99   
Evette Kabi 06 Rushden 1224867 28.45  1:02.28  2:24.30    32.21            32.25         
Emma McLean 07 Rushden 1498380 30.37  1:07.03        1:15.17  2:39.74                 
Katie McLean 09 Rushden 1505241           1:24.33                   
Chloe Pow 08 Rushden 1341277     2:34.49                  1:16.50       
Megan Rowthorn 06 Rushden 1122553         36.80      38.42      34.90         
Tamzin Rowthorn 06 Rushden 1122546         35.20            31.10         
Rowan White 08 Rushden 1435144 30.43        37.76                     

 

This page was last updated on Wed 27th October 2021 - 01:30 PM